Bayambang Barangay Officials


BARANGAY CAPTAINS AND SK CHAIRMEN
2018–2021


1ST DISTRICT

Barangay Barangay Chairman SK Chairman
Ambayat 1st Mr. Genaro M. Lamo Renz P. Lucero
Ambayat 2nd Mr. Maximiano H. Basilio Jr. Rodelyn Mae D. Bibanco
Managos Mr. Onofre P. Manuel Mara Judife P. Lopezmarit
Pugo Mr. Leo M. Junio Nicole P. Junio
San Vicente Mr. Crisostomo M. Bato Trenz Jaye A. Trinidad
Tampog Mr. Roldandino F. Agabao Randy C. Idos
Warding Mr. Fernando E. Dela Cruz Aljon A. Aglosolos
Wawa Mr. Pepito D. Mejia John Patrick A. Odon

2ND DISTRICT

Bongato East Mr. Rolando G. Manlongat Kate Diane R. Alvarez
Bongato West Mr. Alfonso S. Bernardo Arjay Alvarez
Iton Mr. Roderick T. Casingal Jose M. Fernandez Jr.
Manambong Sur Mr. Alain N. Lacerna Efren P. Flores
Manambong Norte Mr. Freddie R. Junio Alyssa J. De Vera
Manambong Parte Mr. Romeo F. Macaraeg Daisy Joy M. Dulay
Pantol Mr. Jose G. Perez Mercy Angel O. Lobiano
Paragos Mr. Manuel R. Ragos Juan Carlos M. Gabriel
San Gabriel 2nd Mr. Gildo A. Madronio Albert Moises G. Daligdig

3RD DISTRICT

Amancosiling Norte Mr. Almario D. Ventura Liezl S. Lavariaz
Amancosiling Sur Mr. Alexander J. Favi Mc Kimson A. Pinto
Bical Norte Mr. Jessie S. Abalos Rosil L. Cayabyab
Bical Sur Mr. Noli G. Matabang Reymundo C. Jimenez
Buayaen Ms. Zenaida B. Camacho John Rey A. Dela Cruz
Sancagulis Mr. Marcelo C. Caniezo Ryan C. Idos
San Gabriel 1st Mr. Jolly V. Medrano Arvin V. Lorenzana
Telbang Mr. Carlos Sta. Teresa Pearlene Joy S. Surait

4TH DISTRICT

Apalen Mr. Jephrey C. Arizo Alaiza Mae F. Alonzo
Carungay Mr. Virgilio T. Romano Christian Joy R. Quijalvo
Darawey Mr. Fidel F. Pardales Samantha G. Mangrobang
Dusoc Mr. Ricky P. Penullar Daniel M. Valdez
Hermoza Mr. Frankie D. Catalan Mariane Joshia O. Ercilla
Malioer Mr. Oscar A. Padua Jayson P. Sumaya
Pangdel Mr. Onofre P. Romano Jake A. Labrador
Tatarac Mr. Guillermo M. Gabriel Trisha A. Calderon

5TH DISTRICT

Caturay Ms. Analiza B. Solomon Mae Grace S. Solomon
Idong Mr. Romeo A. Andalis Jonathan E. Jimenez
Inanlorenza Mr. Orlando C. Yome Edric G. Lacsamana
Inirangan Mr. Jonathan S. Espejo Orlan Kyle C. Dela Cruz
Maigpa Mr. Leodovico M. Soriano Jan Lloyd T. Oracian
Reynado Mr. Joselito S. Sabangan Jose Mari M. Arcinas
Sanlibo Mr. Luzviminda V. Tamondong Carla M. Macaraeg
Tanolong Ms. Gloria C. Solomon Christian Lloyd J. Angeles

6TH DISTRICT

Balaybuaya Mr. Ronelio F. Garcia Allan Paul G. Lavarias
Batangcaoa Mr. Ricardo S. Doria Arnold F. Garcia
Beleng Mr. Leopoldo J. Ocampo Ranjit Q. Ramos
Langiran Mr. Gerard S. Carungay Rongie S. Panoncio
Macayocayo Mr. Mario G. Cariño Roy G. Bautista
Malimpec Mr. Richard S. Pulhin Evander G. Cayabyab
Tococ East Mr. Roy V. Camacho Kevin D.C. Alarin
Tococ West Mr. Elpidio U. Doloque Bryan M. Armas

7TH DISTRICT

Alinggan Mr. John Benedict A. Junio Liezl I. Mendoza
Amanperez Ms. Gina P. Bautista Marycar Jane P. Asuncion
Asin Mr. Claro A. Taguiang Russel A. Aquino
Banaban Mr. Romeo S. Caranto Christian C. Bustarde
Bani Mr. Rodelito F. Baustista Reynante T. Ramos
Duera Mr. Carlito E. Soriano Reychel T. Galolo
Ligue Mr. Luis S. Castro Jesus D. Caron
Sapang Mr. Vicente C. De Leon Chester Mon Lord I. Ico
Tamaro Mr. Renato S. Soriano Gabriel Tristan P. Fernandez

8TH DISTRICT

Ataynan Mr. Pablo D. Retuya Wowwie D. Apilado
Bacnono Ms. Ferdinand G. Lomibao John Francis A. Ferrer
Buenlag 1st Mr. Rufo R. Junio Alejandre T. Junio
Buenlag 2nd Mr. Alberto D. Junio Jovanie A. Santos
Mangayao Mr. Romeo D. Junio Shana Mae U. Ferrer
Nalsian Norte Mr. Victorino S. Payomo Kaye Ann L. Garcia
Nalsian Sur Mr. George E. Balbin Khing-Ruel R. Lucido
Tambac Mr. Bienvinido B. Junio Calvin Joshua J. Macaso

POBLACION AREA

Cadre Site Mr. Roberto E. Soriano Erica Joy B. Odon
Magsaysay Ms. George D. Friaz Mendel D. Reloza
MH Del Pilar Mr. Role C. De Vera Aldron L. Rives
Poblacion Sur Mr. Manolito G. Salazar Anna Liza J. Caragan
Zone I Mr. Judith E. Ramos Ranijane R. Cayabyab
Zone II Mr. Richard B. Roldan Jason King A. Malicdem
Zone III Mr. Danilo J. Yauco Zeccheus Jo B. Tagulao
Zone IV Mr. Frederick F. Lumibao Crisanto M. Petonio
Zone V Mr. Roberto S. Castillo Gervin Karl M. Flores
Zone VI Mr. Manny S. Lopez Angel G. Soriano
Zone VII Mr. Alfredo DG. Datuin Joy M. Macaranas