Municipal Councilors

Chairman in Committee on Environment, Natural Resources, Waste Management and Disasted Management and Energy

Chairman in Committee on Education

Member in Committee on Tourism, Arts and Culture

Member in Committee on Infrastructure, Public Services and Utilities

Member in Committee on Inter-Local Government and People’s and Non-Governmental Organizations Relation

Member in Committee on Trade and Industry

Chairman in Committee on Tourism, Arts and Culture

Chairman in Committee on Games and Amusement

Vice Chairman in Committee on Trade and Industry

Member in Committee on Cooperatives, Small Business and Entrepreneurship Development and Rural Development

Member in Committee on Youth and Sports

Member in Committee on Housing and Land Utilization

Member in Committee on Children, Women, Senior Citizen, Family Affairs and Social Welfare

Member in Committee on Human Resources and Development, Labor and Employment Concerns

Member in Committee on Iter-Local Government and People’s and Non-Governmental Organizations Relation

Member in Committee on Information and Communication Technology

Chairman in Committee on Good Government and Accountability of Public Officers, Justice and Human Rights

Chairman in Committee on Agriculture and Agrarian Reform

Vice Chairman in Committee on Youth and Sports

Vice Chairman in Committee on Human Resources and Development, Labor and Employment Concerns

Vice Chairman in Committee on Inter-Local Government and People’s and Non-Governmental Organizations Relations

Member in Committee on Rules, Privileges and Ethics

Member in Committee on Environment, Natural Resources, Waste Management and Disasted Management and Energy

Member in Committee on Barangay Affairs

Member in Committee on Tourism, Arts and Culture

Member in Committee on Infrastructure, Public Services and Utilities

Member in Committee on Health

Member in Committee on Information and Communication Technology

Member in Committee on Transportation and Communication

Member in Committee on Games and Amusement

Chairman in Committee on Rules, Privileges and Ethics

Chairman in Committee on Laws and Ordinances

Chairman in Committee on Children, Women, Senior Citizen, Family Affairs and Social Welfare

Chairman in Committee on Human Resources and Development, Labor and Employment Concerns

Vice Chairman in Committee on Education

Vice Chairman in Committee on Infrastructure, Public Services and Utilities

Vice Chairman in Committee on Information and Communication Technology

Member in Committee on Rules, Privileges and Ethics

Member in Committee on Environment, Natural Resources, Waste Management and Disaster Management and Energy

Member in Committee on Good Government and Accountability of Public Officers, Justice and Human Rights

Member in Committee on Finance, Budget and Appropriations, and Ways and Means

Member in Committee on Youth and Sports

Member in Committee on Housing and Land Utilization

Member in Committee on Tourism, Arts an Culture

Member in Committee on Health

Member in Committee on Transportation and Communication

Chairman in Committee on Transportation and Communication

Vice Chairman in Committee on Finance, Budget and Appropriations, and Ways and Means

Member in Committee on Laws and Ordinances

Member in Committee on Good Government and Accountability of Public Officers, Justice and Human Rights

Member in Committee on Environment, Natural Resources, Waste Management and Disaster Management and Energy

Member in Committee on Barangay Affairs

Member in Committee on Public Order and Safety

Member in Committee on Children, Women, Senior Citizens, Family Affairs and Social Welfare

Member in Committee on Infrastructure, Public Services and Utilities

Member in Committee on Trade and Industry

Member in Committee on Games and Amusement

Chairman in Committee on Finance, Budget and Appropriations, and Ways and Means

Chairman in Committee on Housing and Land Utilization

Vice Chairman in Committee on Public Order and Safety

Vice Chairman in Committee on Games and Amusement

Member in Committee on Rules, Privileges and Ethics

Member in Committee on Laws and Ordinances

Member in Committee on Good Government and Accountability of Public Officers, Justice and Human Rights

Member in Committee on Cooperatives, Small Business and Entrepreneurship Development and Rural Development

Member in Committee on Environment, Natural Resources, Waste Management and Disaster Management and Energy

Member in Committee on Education

Member in Committee on Barangay Affairs

Member in Committee on Human Resources and Development, Labor and Employment Concerns

Member in Committee on Health

Member in Committee on Transportation and Communication

Chairman in Committee on Public Order and Safety

Chairman in Committee on Inter-Local Government and People’s and Non-Governmental Organizations Relations

Vice Chairman in Committee on Agricultural and Agrarian Reform

Vice Chairman in Committee on Barangay Affairs

Vice Chairman in Committee on Housing and Land Utilization

Vice Chairman in Committee on Transportation and Communication

Member in Committee on Rules, Privileges and Ethics

Member in Committee on Finance, Budget and Appropriations, and Ways and Means

Member in Committee on Education

Member in Committee on Human Resources and Development, Labor and Employment Concerns

Member in Committee on Trade and Industry

Member in Committee on Games and Amusement

Chairman in Committee on Health

Chairman in Committee on Information and Communication Technology

Chairman in Committee on Trade and Industry

Vice Chairman in Committee on Rules, Privileges and Ethics

Vice Chairman in Committee on Laws and Ordinances

Vice Chairman in Committee on Environment, Natural Resources, Waste Management and Disaster Management and Energy

Vice Chairman in Committee on Tourism, Arts an Culture

Member in Committee on Finance, Budget and Appropriations, and Ways and Means

Member in Committee on Cooperatives, Small Business and Entrepreneurship Development and Rural Development

Member in Committee on Youth and Sports

Member in Committee on Infrastructure, Public Services and Utilities

Chairman in Committee on Barangay Affairs

Vice Chairman in Committee on Good Government and Accountability of Public Officers, Justice and Human Rights

Member in Committee on Children, Women, Senior Citizens, Family Affairs and Social Welfare

Chairman in Committee on Youth and Sports

Vice Chairman in Committee on Cooperatives, Small Business and Entrepreneurship Development and Rural Development

Vice Chairman in Committee on Children, Women, Senior Citizens, Family Affairs and Social Welfare

Vice Chairman in Committee on Health

Member in Committee on Agricultural and Agrarian Reform

Member in Committee on Information and Communication Technology